Gesamt Name Staatsmeister Jun. Meister Kad. Meister
         
50 Mannschaft 50 0 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
36 Berger Franz 27 6 3
31 Mühlbacher Helmut 26 4 1
30 Neumaier Georg 14 9 7
24 Brötzner Josef 13 7 4
22 Neumüller Alexander 19 3 0
21 Philippitsch Peter 8 5 8
20 Brötzner Bartl II 11 4 5
19 Berger Gustav sen. 9 4 6
19 Brötzner Alois 5 7 7
19 Marchl Georg sen. 7 8 4
19 Valach Radovan 19 0 0
18 Hrustanovic Amer 8 7 3
17 Karl-Huber Franz 7 6 4
17 Marchl Anton sen. 8 4 5
16 Marchl Florian 4 6 6
15 Brötzner Hans-Peter 9 3 3
14 Brötzner Bartl I 14 0 0
14 Crepaz Philipp 1 6 7
14 Seidl Andreas 7 3 4
13 Haring Hannes 6 6 1
12 Außerleitner Max sen. 3 3 6
12 Brötzner Georg jun. 3 4 5
12 Eini Saeid 12 0 0
12 Muttenthaler Wolfgang 9 1 2
11 Außerleitner Matthias 7 2 2
11 Santner Paul 2 6 3
10 Brötzner Hubert 3 3 4
10 Brötzner Manfred 1 3 6
10 Außerleitner Max jun. 6 3 1
10 Marchl Simon 2 3 5
9 Burger Christoph 1 2 6
9 Cikel Lubos 9 0 0
9 Karl-Huber Johann 5 3 1
9 Marchl Georg jun. 1 5 3
9 Ragginger Markus 1 2 6
8 Brötzner Georg sen. 6 2 0
8 Hinterbauer Sandra 8 0 0
8 Meindl Hannes 0 5 3
7 Brötzner Christian 0 3 4
7 Brötzner Franz sen. 0 4 3
7 Öttl Christian 0 5 2
7 Pliem Hermann 0 5 2
7 Winkler Georg 3 4 0
7 Puffer Benedikt 5 1 1
6 Pliem Rupert 0 4 2
6 Ragginger Franz sen. 0 4 2
6 Schlagenhaufen Martin 6 0 0
6 Tamaz Zoltan 6 0 0
5 Berger Martin 0 2 3
5 Punzo Marco 0 1 4
5 Jakiev Turpalchan 2 1 2
5 Wallinger Siegfried 2 2 1
4 Crepaz Martina 0 0 4
4 Major Laszlo 4 0 0
4 Pertiller Johannes jun. 0 3 1
4 Reiter Erwin 0 3 1
4 Reyer Karl 2 2 0
4 Ronacher Franz 1 1 2
4 Schöpp Johann 4 0 0
4 Wiesberger Eugen 4 0 0
3 Auer Georg Josef 2 1 0
3 Berger Matthias 0 3 0
3 Eder Johann 0 1 2
3 Eskil Tahir 0 2 1
3 Fuchsreiter Stefan 0 1 2
3 Haas Rupert 1 2 0
3 Marchl Anton jun. 0 1 2
3 Neumaier Josef 0 1 2
3 Seidl Franz 0 1 2
3 Visalimov Amirkhan 3 0 0
2 Außerleitner Julia 0 0 2
2 Bauer Anton 1 0 1
2 Bauer Helmut 1 1 0
2 Berger Gerhard 0 2 0
2 Berger Gustav jun. 0 1 1
2 Brötzner Thomas 0 2 0
2 Burger Josef 0 2 0
2 Eibl Christina 0 0 2
2 Gastager Matthias 0 2 0
2 Haager Alois jun. 0 1 1
2 Krutzler Emmerich 2 0 0
2 Naurdiev Ismael 0 2 0
2 Neumaier Herbert 0 2 0
2 Peer Michael 0 1 1
2 Punzo Alessandro 0 1 1
2 Reiter Robert 0 1 1
2 Reiter Thomas 0 2 0
2 Resch Norbert 0 2 0
2 Strasse Nina 2 0 0
2 Sturm Johann sen. 1 1 0
2 Ahmedov Zelimkhan 1 1 0
1 Berger Matthias (Schlosser) 0 0 1
1 Berger Michael 0 0 1
1 Brötzner Michael 0 0 1
1 Eisl Max 0 0 1
1 Garber Stefanie 0 0 1
1 Haager Christoph 0 0 1
1 Hinterbauer Erwin 0 1 0
1 Kadir Daniel 0 0 1
1 Kunda Marek 1 0 0
1 Lammer Bernhard 0 0 1
1 Lindner Josef 0 1 0
1 Mackner Herbert 0 1 0
1 Neumaier Lisa Marie 0 1 0
1 Oberholzner Sebastian 0 0 1
1 Ragginger Magdalena 0 1 0
1 Reischl Johann 0 1 0
1 Reischl Peter 0 1 0
1 Santner Reinhard 0 1 0
1 Schoibl Franz 0 1 0
1 Schuster Wolfgang 0 1 0
1 Seidl Christian 0 0 1
1 Wieland Sabine 0 0 1
1 Wieland Stephan 0 1 0
         
791  Einzeltitel 356 238 197
50  Mannschaftsmeistertitel      
841  Gesamt      
         
Stand: 23-05-2016