Jugend EM-Teilnehmer  
       
Jahr Athlet Ort Platz
       
1984 Neumaier Georg  Lodz (POL)  5. Platz
1984 Meindl Johannes Sen. Lodz (POL) 6. Platz
1984 Meindl Johannes Sen. Lodz (POL) 6. Platz
1987 Öttl Christian Kattowitz (POL) -
1987 Außerleitner Matthias Kattowitz (POL) -
1991 Reiter Erwin Istanbul (TUR) 10. Platz
1991 Philippitsch Peter Istanbul (POL) 7. Platz
1993 Philippitsch Peter Götzis (AUT) 3. Platz
       
 
Kadetten EM-Teilnehmer  
       
Jahr Athlet Ort Platz
       
2002 Brötzner Manfred  Wilnius (LTU)  9. Platz 
2003 Brötzner Manfred Skopje (MKD) 7. Platz
2005 Hrustanovic Amer Tirana (ALB) -
2005 Crepaz Philipp Tirana (ALB) -
2005 Marchl Florian Tirana (ALB) -
2006 Crepaz Philipp Istanbul (TUR) -
2006 Marchl Florian Istanbul (TUR) 10. Platz
2006 Punzo Marco Istanbul (TUR) -
2007 Puffer Benedikt Warschau (POL) 10. Platz
2007 Brötzner Christian  Warschau (POL) -
2007 Marchl Georg Jun. Warschau (POL)  -
2007 Punzo Marco Warschau (POL)  8. Platz
2007 Marchl Florian Warschau (POL) 8. Platz
2008 Bötzner Christian  Daugavpils (LIT) 
2008 Marchl Georg Jun.  Daugavpils (LIT) 
2008 Puffer Benedikt  Daugavpils (LIT) 
2009 Marchl Georg Jun.  Zrenjanin (SRB) 
2009 Außerleitner Maximilian  Zrenjanin (SRB)  5. Platz 
2009 Punzo Alessandro  Zrenjanin (SRB)  5. Platz 
2009 Marchl Anton Jun.  Zrenjanin (SRB)  11. Platz 
2009 Fuchsreiter Stefan  Zrenjanin (SRB) 
2010 Außerleitner Maximilian  Sarajevo (BIH)  9. Platz 
2010 Marchl Anton Jun.  Sarajevo (BIH)  11. Platz 
2010 Fuchsreiter Stefan  Sarajevo (BIH) 
2010 Seidl Sabrina  Sarajevo (BIH)  9. Platz 
2010 Punzo Alessandro  Sarajevo (BIH)  13. Platz 
2011 Marchl Anton Jun. Warschau (POL) -
2011 Seidl Sabrina Warschau (POL) -
2012 Seidl Sabrina Katowice (POL) 3. Platz
2012 Neumaier Lisa Marie Katowice (POL) 7. Platz
2012 Ragginger Magdalena Katowice (POL) 11. Platz
2012 Burger Christoph Katowice (POL) -
2013 Neumaier Lisa Marie Bar (MNE) 7. Platz
2013 Ragginger Magdalena Bar (MNE) 11. Platz
2014 Marchl Simon Samokov (BUL) 8. Platz
2014 Neumaier Lisa-Marie Samokov (BUL)  
2014 Ragginger Magdalena Samokov (BUL) 5. Platz
2014 Ragginger Markus Samokov (BUL)  
2014 Burger Christoph Samokov (BUL)  
2015 Marchl Simon Subotica (SRB  
2015 Ragginger Markus Subotica (SRB) 3. Platz
2016 Ragginger Markus Stockholm (SWE)  2. Platz